🚗 Plug and Play: Easy installation, no cutting or rewiring needed. This fog lights uses a (halogen bulb)H11 12V 55W. (DOT certification). If the bulb does not light up, replace the H11 bulb (no need to replace the fog lights).(Excluding wiring harness, switches, fog light frame)
🚗 Compatible with models: For 2012-2015 Tacoma,2010-2013 4Runner,2008-2010 Avalon, For 20012-2014 Camry,2009-2013 Corolla,2008-2011 Highlander, For 2009-2013 Matrix,2010-2011 Prius,2006-2010 RAV4,2007-2008 Solara, For 2009-2012 Venza,2006-2013 Yaris. For 2006 Scion xA.2013 GS350, 2013 GS450h,2010-2012 HS250h, For 2008-2013 IS-F,2008-2013 LX570,2010-2012 RX350,2010-2013 RX450h.
🚗 IP67 Waterproof: “To joint PMMA (acrylic) with ABS and achieve an IP67 waterproof rating, follow the welding process for these materials. Ensure proper surface preparation before bonding and apply even pressure during the welding process. After successfully welding the materials, test for IP67 waterproof rating to verify their effectiveness.”
🚗 Compliant with DOT fog lights: Color temperature 6000K, working hours 50000 hours.In the night, rainy, and foggy days, fog lights need to be turned on!
🚗 Kind reminder: In the night, rainy, and foggy days, fog lights need to be turned on! Fog lights need to be replaced only when they are damaged or the lampshade is blurry! If the light bulb doesn’t light up, just replace it, there’s no need to replace the fog lights!






Compatible with models:
For toyota camry fog lights 2012-2013-2014,
For toyota camry SE fog lights 2012,
For toyota Tacoma fog lights 2012-2013-2014-2015,
For toyota 4Runner fog lights 2010-2011-2012-2013,
For toyota avalon fog lights 2008-2009-2010,
For toyota corolla fog lights 2009-2010-2011-2012-2013,
For toyota yaris fog light 2006-2007-2008-2009-2010-2011-2012-2013,
For toyota highlander fog light 2008-2009-2010-2011,
For toyota matrix fog light 2009-2010-2011-2012-2013,
For toyota prius fog lights 2010-2011,
For toyota Rav4 fog lights 2006-2007-2008-2009-2010,
For Lexus HS250h 2010-2011-2012 fog lights,
For Lexus IS-F 2008-2009-2010-2012-2013 fog lights,
For Lexus LX570 2008-2009-2010-2011 fog lights,
For Lexus RX450h 2010-2011-2012-2013 fog lights,
For Lexus LX570 2012-2013,Lexus GS350 2013 fog lights,
For Lexus GS450h 2013 fog lights,
For Lexus RX350 2010-2011-2012 fog lights.


















Reviews
There are no reviews yet.