Sale!

Halogen Fog Lights for Toyota RAV4 2009-2013 Fog Lamps for 2012-2015 Tacoma 2010-2013 4runner 2007-2014 Camry 2009-2013 Corolla

Original price was: $52.12.Current price is: $41.70.

YELLOW
United States
Clear
No reviews yet
Free shippingShips within 1–2 business days

🚗 Plug and Play: Easy installation, no cutting or rewiring needed. This fog lights uses a (halogen bulb)H11 12V 55W. (DOT certification). If the bulb does not light up, replace the H11 bulb (no need to replace the fog lights).(Excluding wiring harness, switches, fog light frame)
🚗 Compatible with models: For 2012-2015 Tacoma,2010-2013 4Runner,2008-2010 Avalon, For 20012-2014 Camry,2009-2013 Corolla,2008-2011 Highlander, For 2009-2013 Matrix,2010-2011 Prius,2006-2010 RAV4,2007-2008 Solara, For 2009-2012 Venza,2006-2013 Yaris. For 2006 Scion xA.2013 GS350, 2013 GS450h,2010-2012 HS250h, For 2008-2013 IS-F,2008-2013 LX570,2010-2012 RX350,2010-2013 RX450h.
🚗 IP67 Waterproof: “To joint PMMA (acrylic) with ABS and achieve an IP67 waterproof rating, follow the welding process for these materials. Ensure proper surface preparation before bonding and apply even pressure during the welding process. After successfully welding the materials, test for IP67 waterproof rating to verify their effectiveness.”
🚗 Compliant with DOT fog lights: Color temperature 6000K, working hours 50000 hours.In the night, rainy, and foggy days, fog lights need to be turned on!
🚗 Kind reminder: In the night, rainy, and foggy days, fog lights need to be turned on! Fog lights need to be replaced only when they are damaged or the lampshade is blurry! If the light bulb doesn’t light up, just replace it, there’s no need to replace the fog lights!

Compatible with models:

For toyota camry fog lights 2012-2013-2014,
For toyota camry SE fog lights 2012,
For toyota Tacoma fog lights 2012-2013-2014-2015,
For toyota 4Runner fog lights 2010-2011-2012-2013,
For toyota avalon fog lights 2008-2009-2010,
For toyota corolla fog lights 2009-2010-2011-2012-2013,
For toyota yaris fog light 2006-2007-2008-2009-2010-2011-2012-2013,
For toyota highlander fog light 2008-2009-2010-2011,
For toyota matrix fog light 2009-2010-2011-2012-2013,
For toyota prius fog lights 2010-2011,
For toyota Rav4 fog lights 2006-2007-2008-2009-2010,
For Lexus HS250h 2010-2011-2012 fog lights,
For Lexus IS-F 2008-2009-2010-2012-2013 fog lights,
For Lexus LX570 2008-2009-2010-2011 fog lights,
For Lexus RX450h 2010-2011-2012-2013 fog lights,
For Lexus LX570 2012-2013,Lexus GS350 2013 fog lights,
For Lexus GS450h 2013 fog lights,
For Lexus RX350 2010-2011-2012 fog lights.

Weight 14 lbs
Dimensions 13 in
Brand Name

Daikokuya

Item Type

Fog Lamp Assembly

High-concerned chemical

none

Origin

Mainland China

Special Features

Plug and Play

Model Name

017

Voltage

12 V

Color

black

Item Weight

700g

Interface Type

None

Certification

Dot

Material

LED

Wattage

55 watts

Compatible 1

Fog Lights for 2012 2013 2014 toyota camry

Compatible 2

Fog Lights for 2012 toyota camry SE

Compatible 3

Fog Lights for 2012 2013 2014 2015 toyota Tacoma

Compatible 4

Fog Lights for 2010 2011 2012 2013 toyota 4Runner

Compatible 5

Fog Lights for 2008 2009 2010 toyota avalon

Compatible 6

Fog Lights for 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 toyota corolla

Compatible 7

Fog Lights for 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 toyota yaris

Compatible 8

Fog Lights for 2008 2009 2010 2011 toyota highlander

Compatible 9

Fog Lights for 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 toyota matrix

Compatible 10

Fog Lights for 2010 2011 toyota prius

Compatible 11

Fog Lights for 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 toyota Rav4

Compatible 12

Fog Lights for 2010 2011 2012 Lexus HS250h

Compatible 13

Fog Lights for 2008 2009 2010 2012 2013 Lexus IS-F

Compatible 14

Fog Lights for 2008 2009 2010 2011 Lexus LX570

Compatible 15

Fog Lights for 2012 2013 Lexus LX570

Compatible 17

Fog Lights for 2013 Lexus GS350

Compatible 18

Fog Lights for 2013 Lexus GS450h

Compatible 19

Fog Lights for 2010 2011 2012 Lexus RX350

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Halogen Fog Lights for Toyota RAV4 2009-2013 Fog Lamps for 2012-2015 Tacoma 2010-2013 4runner 2007-2014 Camry 2009-2013 Corolla”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Pair Fog Light Lamp Left+Right Side For Toyota Camry RAV4 Corolla Yaris LexusPair Fog Light Lamp Left+Right Side For Toyota Camry RAV4 Corolla Yaris Lexus Original price was: $85.94.Current price is: $31.80.Fog Lights for 2004 2005 Toyota Rav4 & 2005-2007 Avalon & 2006-2009 4 Runner Front Fog Lamps Assembly for 2005 2006 Lexus ES330Fog Lights for 2004 2005 Toyota Rav4 & 2005-2007 Avalon & 2006-2009 4 Runner Front Fog Lamps Assembly for 2005 2006 Lexus ES330 Original price was: $77.19.Current price is: $61.76.2Pc Fog Lights LED Fog Light for Toyota Corolla Verso Camry Highlander Yaris Prius RAV4 Avalon Land Cruiser Prado Fog Lamp2Pc Fog Lights LED Fog Light for Toyota Corolla Verso Camry Highlander Yaris Prius RAV4 Avalon Land Cruiser Prado Fog Lamp Original price was: $86.22.Current price is: $31.90.LED Fog Lights for Toyota Rav4 2009 2010 2011 2012 Front Driving Fog Lamp Assembly Kits with Wiring Harness Switch Clear LensLED Fog Lights for Toyota Rav4 2009 2010 2011 2012 Front Driving Fog Lamp Assembly Kits with Wiring Harness Switch Clear Lens Original price was: $113.24.Current price is: $90.59.2PCS LED H4 9003 HB2 Bulbs Hi/Low Beam, 50000LM 6500K 1:1 Halogen Size Automotive Replacement H4 9003 HID Fog Lights2PCS LED H4 9003 HB2 Bulbs Hi/Low Beam, 50000LM 6500K 1:1 Halogen Size Automotive Replacement H4 9003 HID Fog Lights Original price was: $109.72.Current price is: $52.78.LED Fog Lights for Toyota RAV4 2016 - 2018 Fog Lamps for 16-21 Tacoma for 14-21 Tundra for 14-16 Corolla for 14-15 Lexus RX350LED Fog Lights for Toyota RAV4 2016 - 2018 Fog Lamps for 16-21 Tacoma for 14-21 Tundra for 14-16 Corolla for 14-15 Lexus RX350 Original price was: $96.74.Current price is: $77.39.LED Fog Light For Toyota Rav4 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025 Front Driving Fog Lamp Assembly Kits DOT Approved with BezelLED Fog Light For Toyota Rav4 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025 Front Driving Fog Lamp Assembly Kits DOT Approved with Bezel Original price was: $104.79.Current price is: $83.84.Pair For Toyota RAV 4 2019 2020 2021 Clear Pair Fog Light Lamps+Wiring KitPair For Toyota RAV 4 2019 2020 2021 Clear Pair Fog Light Lamps+Wiring Kit Original price was: $153.30.Current price is: $56.72.Halogen Fog Lights For Toyota RAV4 2013 2014 2015 Front Bumper Driving Fog Lamps Assembly Replacement with Wiring HarnessHalogen Fog Lights For Toyota RAV4 2013 2014 2015 Front Bumper Driving Fog Lamps Assembly Replacement with Wiring Harness Original price was: $102.57.Current price is: $82.06.LED Fog Lights for Toyota RAV4 2009 2010 Fog Lamp for 2009-2013 Corolla & 2012-2015 Tacoma & 2010-2013 4runner & 2007-2014 CamryLED Fog Lights for Toyota RAV4 2009 2010 Fog Lamp for 2009-2013 Corolla & 2012-2015 Tacoma & 2010-2013 4runner & 2007-2014 Camry Original price was: $90.98.Current price is: $72.78.Halogen Fog Light for Toyota Rav4 2004 2005 & Avalon 2005-2007 & 4 Runner 2006-2009 & Lexus ES330 2005 2006 Driving Fog LampsHalogen Fog Light for Toyota Rav4 2004 2005 & Avalon 2005-2007 & 4 Runner 2006-2009 & Lexus ES330 2005 2006 Driving Fog Lamps Original price was: $79.61.Current price is: $63.68.2Pc Front Fog Lights Assembly for Toyota Corolla Verso Camry Highlander Yaris Prius RAV4 Avalon Land Cruiser Prado Headlight2Pc Front Fog Lights Assembly for Toyota Corolla Verso Camry Highlander Yaris Prius RAV4 Avalon Land Cruiser Prado Headlight Original price was: $87.30.Current price is: $32.30.